Ranking

Colocação Equipe Pontuação País
TAMANDUTECH 18,33
UAI!RRIOR 17,11
OMEGABOTZ 13,23
RSM ROBÓTICA 11,43
DRAGON FORCE 10,81
GAMBIARRA ROBOTICS 10,24
EQUIPE MINERVABOTS DE ROBÓTICA DA UFRJ 8,16
ROBOTBULLS 8,13
EQUIPE YAPIRA DE ROBÓTICA UFPR 7,80
10º EQUIPE PHOENIX 6,93
11º TROIA 6,63
12º ATENA 6,61
13º KRONOS 6,60
14º KIMAUÁNISSO ROBOTICS TEAM 5,75
15º THUNDERATZ 5,73
16º CROSSBOTS 5,43
17º U.F.O 5,40
18º TEAM TIBURONCIN 5,40
19º INGCOLBOT 4,80
20º GANIMI KAVA 4,56
21º CHRONOS 4,53
22º CEMPRENDERFLAME 3,94
23º CARLOS VAZQUEZ 3,92
24º STARTCHÊ 3,64
25º PINOYFLASH 3,63
26º RAS 1 3,30
27º INSP ROBOTS 3,30
28º PROJECT NEON 3,04
29º SPACE INVADER 3,01
30º UDITECH 1 3,01
31º PH_CAR_BAGUIO 3,00
32º KHABIB 3,00
33º MAPLEBOTS ROBOTICS 2,71
34º BLACKSTORM 2,71
35º IRAN_TEHRAN 2,70
36º FOGUINHO 2,70
37º KV KULIM COCO 2,70
38º RINOBOT TEAM 2,42
39º IFR-HUGO 2,41
40º FOX TEAM ROBÓTICA 2,40
41º SMDK 2,40
42º BRINGMETHEBOTS 2,40
43º PH_R03_MALOLOS 2,40
44º DRAGONBOTZ 2,16
45º PH_R08_ORMOC 2,10
46º MOXIL PRADEEP PATEL 1,82
47º UDON TEAM JAPAN 1,81
48º BHISMA T-90 1,80
49º SKPK 1,80
50º SKST 1,80
51º AR-UPIITA 1,80
52º SONIC 1,80
53º SKPJ1 1,80
54º MANISH GOPALBHAI CHAVDA 1,80
55º GOYTABORGS 1,80
56º UDITECH 1,22
57º ROBOTIC MASTERS 1,21
58º SHREYAS 1,21
59º DESTROYER 1,21
60º ASOCIACIÓN DE TECNOLOGÍA E INNOVACIÓN MECATRÓNICA 1,21
61º GRUPO DE ROBÓTICA FORGERS 1,21
62º INDIAN AIR FORCE 1,20
63º SKPJ2 1,20
64º NA MOCHILA 1,20
65º NOE ESAU RUIZ OLIVERA 1,20
66º SKM1 1,20
67º VDT 1,00
68º PH04A SPANISHSALTYBOTS 1,00
69º RIOBOTZ ,91
70º MY_MARA ,90
71º PH_R12_SOCOT ,90
72º CAM_PHNOM ,90
73º TEAM SAINT. JOSEPH ,90
74º TEKADAN ,90
75º PH_R06_CAPIZ ,90
76º EQUIPE ENTÃO ,80
77º BOSCO TECH ,80
78º FLAVIN DO PNEU ,70
79º PHNCR THS ,70
80º STARKBOTZ ,62
81º MAPLEBOTS ROBOTICS 1 ,61
82º ERUS - SUMÔ ,61
83º DOM BOTIC ,61
84º SYSTEM ,61
85º CMR YILMERTECH ,61
86º BOGGART ,61
87º UERJBOTZ ,61
88º PÉ NA JACA HOCKEY ,60
89º BRENGATECH ,60
90º NAPOLEÃO BOM NA PARTY ,60
91º RELÂMPAGO MARQUINHOS ,60
92º JOSÉ ANTONIO CORTÉS GONZÁLEZ ,60
93º TITÁN ,60
94º MARACATRONICS ,60
95º NULDREI ,60
96º SERIALUMMAH2 ,60
97º SMKBP2 ,60
98º SKM2 ,60
99º SERIALUMMAH1 ,60
100º FALCON ,60
101º KIDAPAWAN ROBOTICS ,30
102º PH012KNCHS-SHS TECHWIZ ,30
103º PHR03FGNMHS ,30
104º T-BOT ALL-STAR ,30
105º OS 3 MOSQUETEIROS ,20
106º EL DIABLO ,20
107º MEGAZORDE ,20
108º ROMAN PEARCE ,20
109º 21 PILOTS ,20
110º DESCOLADOS ,20
111º TICO-MIA ,20
112º TECNAI ,20
113º BERTAM ,06
114º SALVADORVIPERS ,04
115º 4R-CARLOS CASARES ,04
116º GRUPO DE ESTUDO DE ROBÓTICA AVANÇADA (GERA) ,03
117º SPACE INVADER ROBOTICS ,02
118º MECAFLOW TEAM TESJI ,02
119º ROBOTECH UFPA ,02
120º PH_10TITOK ,02
121º REDBONE ,02
122º LOCOBOTS ,02
123º GSECEE ,02
124º JAMBOTS ,02
125º ARTECH ROBOTICA ,02
126º PH_R05_NAGA ,01
127º SRJKTTP ,01
128º SÃO ROQUEY ,01
129º SUPREMACIA ,01
130º FANATICS ,01
131º MECAFLOW TEAM ,01
132º PH_R02_SANTIAGO ,01
133º MALI KALPESHKUMAR SURESHKUMAR ,01
134º JAY RAJPUTANA ,01
135º SKBBDA ,01
136º CNCSTCA TECHNO FALCONS ,01
137º SMKBP1 ,01
138º SKGB 2 ,01
139º PHIAN_VIEN ,01
140º SMTI ,01
141º WESTBOTS ,01
142º PHVISANJOSE ,01
143º SMSTSSS ,01
144º KSA_IPSA ,01
145º ARES TEAM ,01
146º PH_R4A_LIPA ,01
147º ROBÓTICA CMCB ,01
148º PH04AROBOSTRIKERS ,01
149º ROBO RIDERS ,01
150º PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL-MAIN CAMPUS ,01
151º SMKBP 3 ,01
152º PH_R09_ZDNORTE ,01
153º SMKDK1 ,01
154º PH012 SNNHS ,01
155º PACQUIAO ,01
156º OZ_AIIC ,01
157º PNG_RABAOL ,01
158º MCKK 1 ,01
159º PH04ASMOKEYBOTS ,01
160º PH_R10_CDO ,01
161º NAGA BABY WARRIORS ,01
162º PHRXIIKIDAPAWAN ,01
163º DHIS (DARUL HIKAM INTEGRATED SCHOOL) BANDUNG ,01
164º CIANSP ,01
165º KOR_NCR ,01
166º MARUTI ,01
167º PHCND(EMO) ,01
168º ENERGY HOCKEY ,01
169º SG_INEX ,01
170º BADAWIAN2 ,01
171º PH12 MAMNATS BOTS ,01
172º ELETRIC MONKEYS ,01
173º PH_R03_BATAAN ,01
174º SMKM ,01
175º CRAFT ,01
176º CAFEBOT ,01
177º EQUIPE IDEAL ,01
178º TWN_PAUL ,01
179º PELUDITO ,01
180º MNCHS ROBOTIX ,01
181º PH07 NCES ROBOTICA ,01
182º CAPIVARA ,01
183º GARDNER ,01
184º SKSPSP ,01
185º EQUIPE MECA ,01
186º HK_TOWER ,01
187º PH012 SCHEMATICS KNCHS ,01
188º MANSI GAJJAR ,01
189º MARTHA LUCIA ,01
190º CTRLPLAY_ARARAQUARA ,01
191º PH_CAR_BENGUET ,01
192º SKBP ,01
193º KATIAU ,01
194º SKGB 1 ,01
195º BADAWIAN ,01
196º PH_R11_DAVAO ,01
197º ACNHS TEAM B ,01
198º PH04A RSHSSB ,01
199º PH_R4A_STAROSA ,01
200º PH012 BAMBOTZ ,01
201º BOTSCO ,01
202º WICKEDBOTZ ,01
203º KIDAPAWAN CITY HIGH ,01
204º SEM NOME ,01
205º ACNHS TEAM A ,01
206º PHSAROBOSCIONS ,01
207º ANGIE KATERINE BORDA ,01
208º RIOT ,01
209º PH005 JAMGO ,01
210º PHR7NAGAWARR ,01
211º PH_R07_LAPULAPU ,01
212º GOLDEN PANTHERS ,01
213º VELOZES & FURIOSOS: DESAFIO NA FACENS ,01
214º WOLFBOTZ ,01
215º SPACE INVADER TEENS ,01
216º IND SRS ,01
217º GABRIELA COLIN TABLAS ,01
218º ANGIE TATIANA MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ ,01
219º MCKK 2 ,01
220º CYBERZUKAS ,01
221º SMSKB 1 ,01
222º PH007 WILD CARD ,01
223º COMBO ,01
224º AUSTGAUGE ,01
225º TH_INEX ,01
226º VN_DONBOSCO ,01
227º SKHA ,01
228º LOS PEPINES ,01
229º JP_FUJI ,01
230º AIIC ROBOTICS HS ,00
231º GANADORES ,00
232º PHERASE ,00
233º JAI RAJPUTANA ,00
234º PH03_SRES ,00
235º PHR03FGNMHS1 ,00
236º JUILOBOTS ,00
237º VEMEC ,00
238º UMARBOT ,00
239º NURIN AMNA ROBOT ,00
240º PHR03CLEASCI ,00
241º AIICROBOTICS ,00
242º PHREGION6BAGONHON ,00